200m Livre Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
POLIANA OKIMOTO, SP |
JULIA PEREIRA, RJ |
BARBARA SA, RJ |
1997 |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
ROBERTA LOPES, RJ |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
1998 |
THAIS ABDALLA, RJ |
CAMILA CORREA, SP |
MONIQUE SILVA, SP |
1999 |
NICOLA STANLEY, RSA |
NATALIA BUSSO, SP |
LUCIANA YAMANAKA, DF |
2000 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
ALESSANDRA REIS, RJ |
DIANA LOPEZ, VEN |
2001 |
JOANNA MARANHAO, PE |
CARINE DE SOUZA, RJ |
SASHA SWEDENWEIN, RSA |
2002 |
NAHN WYK, RSA |
WALLESKA VILLARIM, SP |
LUIZA DANI PAIXAO, MG |
2003 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, DF |
NAHN WYK, RSA |
CHRSTY LATEGAN, RSA |
2004 |
WENDY TROTT, RSA |
BETINA LORSCHEITTER, RS |
FLORENCE SOUZA, MG |
2005 |
NABILA PEIXOTO, SP |
ISABELLE LONGO, SP |
JESSICA CAVALHEIRO, MG |
2006 |
VIRGINIA BARDACH, ARG |
SARAH CORREA, RJ |
AMANDA MACEDO, SP |
2007 |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, RJ |
LAUREN GOULART, RS |
GABRIELLE AMORIM, RJ |
2008 |
BRUNA FILIPPINI, SP |
LOUREN GOULART, RS |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
2009 |
LETICIA ODORICI, RJ |
ALINE RODRIGUES, RJ |
CAROLINA BILICH, ES |
2010 |
NICOLE RIBAS, PR |
MILA ARAUJO, RJ |
BIANCA AVELLA, SP |
2011 |
ANDRESSA LIMA, MG |
JESSICA MORETTI, SP |
GIOVANNA DIAMANTE, SP |
2012 |
MANUELLA ANDRADE, PR |
BRUNA ZECCHIN BERNI, SP |
BEATRIZ LIMA E SILVA, SP |
2013 |
MARIA PAULA HEITMANN, MG |
LETICIA RODRIGUES, SP |
ISABEL FAGUNDES, RJ |
200m Livre Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
FLORENCIA SZIGETI, ARG |
ANA BEATRIZ MELLO, RJ |
TATIANA SANTOS, DF |
1997 |
FLAVIA DE JESUS, SP |
FABIANA CUNHA, RJ |
ANA BEATRIZ MELLO, RJ |
1998 |
ANA MUNIZ, SP |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
POLIANA OKIMOTO, SP |
1999 |
ANA CAROLINA MUNIS, RJ |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
MARIANA BROCHADO, RJ |
2000 |
MARIANA BROCHADO, RJ |
NATALEI TOIT, RSA |
LILIAN CERRONI, RJ |
2001 |
NATALIA BUSSO, SP |
CAMILA CORREA, SP |
ERNA WEDERMEYER, RSA |
2002 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
NATALIA BUSSO, SP |
MONICK PEREZ, SP |
2003 |
TAIANE NODA, SP |
CARINE DE SOUZA, RJ |
WALLESKA VILLARIM, SP |
2004 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
LEONE VORSTER, RSA |
SUZAN VAN BILION, RSA |
2005 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
REBECA PEPPI, PE |
NADAIA COLOVINI, ARG |
2006 |
ISABELLE LONGO, SP |
FLORENCA SOUZA, MG |
CAROLINA PENTEADO, SP |
2007 |
JESSICA CAVALHEIRO, MG |
ISABELLE LONGO, SP |
SARAH CORREA, RJ |
2008 |
ELOISA DRAPZINKI, RS |
JULIA GEROTTO, SP |
ANA MARCELA DA CUNHA, SP |
2009 |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, SP |
KAORI MIYAHARA, PER |
2010 |
CAROLINA BILICH, ES |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
2011 |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
NATHALIA ALMEIDA, RJ |
LETICIA ODORICI, RJ |
2012 |
BIANCA GIACON AVELLA, SP |
NATHALIA S. ALMEIDA, RJ |
ANDRESSA C. LIMA, MG |
2013 |
GIOVANNA DIAMANTE, SP |
ANDRESSA LIMA, MG |
JESSICA MORETI, SP |
200m Livre Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
LEANDRO DIAS, SP |
ROBERTO FILHO, RJ |
SAMIR BAREL, SP |
1997 |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA, RJ |
JOSE FERNANDES, RJ |
1998 |
ANDRE SILVA, RJ |
GABRIEL ADLER, SP |
GUSTAVO TAVEIRA, RJ |
1999 |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
VICENTE PESSOA, MG |
FELIPE NAHAS, MS |
2000 |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
LUCAS SALATTA, SP |
DANIEL MENDES, MG |
2001 |
LUCAS SALATTA, SP |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
NEWTON CORREA, SP |
2002 |
FELIPE ARANTES, BA |
PETER TODD, RSA |
VINICIUS GOBEL, MA |
2003 |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
CANDIDO JUNIOR, MS |
SHANE FANTHAM, RSA |
2004 |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
RODRIGO SILVA, RJ |
CAUE PACIORNICK, SP |
2005 |
LUIZ SILVA, RJ |
LEONARDO DE DEUS, MG |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
2006 |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
GUILHERME FULOP, SP |
LUIS DEL CAMPO, PER |
2007 |
MATHEUS MARTINI, SP |
ALEXANDRE GRACZYK, PR |
FABRICIO CHAMMA, RJ |
2008 |
YOUSEF AL-ASKARI, KWT |
ANDRE PACHECO, SP |
ESTEVAO ANDRADE, MG |
2009 |
BRUNO ALMEIDA, SP |
LUIZ GUSTAVO BARROS, SP |
LUCAS SILVA, RJ |
2010 |
DIEGO STELZER, SP |
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS, SP |
RAFAEL D'AVILA, MG |
2011 |
BRANDONN ALMEIDA, SP |
MATHEUS GOMES, SP |
HENRIQUE PAINHAS, PR |
2012 |
ANDRE A. DOS SANTOS, SP |
ALEXANDRE BURINI, ES |
FELIPE RIZZO, PR |
2013 |
GABRIEL CARDENES, SP |
RAFAEL CEQUEIRA, SP |
BRENO CORREIA,RJ |
200m Livre Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
THIAGO LAZAMI, RJ |
FELIPE CARVALHO, RJ |
GABRIEL JERMANN, RJ |
1997 |
GUSTAVO GIROTTO, SP |
RAFAEL MOSCA, RJ |
KLEYTON FRANCA, RJ |
1998 |
CLAYTON VOJEDOVAS, SP |
LENADRO DIAS, SP |
FERNANDA REIS, RJ |
1999 |
KAIO ALMEIDA, RJ |
FELIPE MAY ARAUJO, PR |
CARL MARAIS, RSA |
2000 |
GUSTAVO CALADO, PE |
FELIPE MAY ARAUJO, PR |
GUILHERME SALES, MG |
2001 |
ARMANDO NEGREIROS, RJ |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
DANIEL MENDES, MG |
2002 |
LUCAS SALATTA, SP |
LUCAS AZEEDO, MG |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
2003 |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
NICOLAS OLIVEIRA, MG |
CESAR CIELO FILHO, SP |
2004 |
ANDRE SCHULTZ, SP |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
JASPER VENTER, RSA |
2005 |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
ESTEBAN PAZ, ARG |
2006 |
JOÃO DE LUCCA, RJ |
MARCUS BOTEGA, MG |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
2007 |
MARCUS BOTEGA, MG |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
LUIS EDUARDO SILVA, RJ |
2008 |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
EDUARDO SANTANA, MG |
LUCAS ARRONQUE, SP |
2009 |
ALEXANDRE GRACZYK, MG |
JOÃO AMORIM, SP |
MATHEUS MARTINI, SP |
2010 |
YOUSEF AL-ASKARI, KWT |
DIOGO DIAS, SP |
GUILHERME ROSOLEN, SP |
2011 |
BRUNO GURIAN, SP |
LUIZ MELLO, CE |
DANIEL ARNAUD, PE |
2012 |
DIEGO H. T. STELZER, SP |
ANDRE BRANDÃO, BH |
JOÃO PEDRO CERVONE, SP |
2013 |
HENRIQUE PAINHAS, PR |
BRANDONN ALMEIDA, SP |
VICTOR FURTADO, SP |
|
|
|