100m Peito Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
JULIANA MARIN, SP |
XIMENA GELAY, ARG |
FERNANDA FRANCO, RJ |
1997 |
LAURIANE MASI, SP |
ISAURA COSTA, RJ |
BARBARA RIBEIRO, MG |
1998 |
LORENA SILVA, MG |
DEBORA CARVALHO, RJ |
ANNA NASCIMENTO, RJ |
1999 |
CHLOE MARANGOS, RSA |
CARLA BIANCO, ARG |
REGIANE KUME, SP |
2000 |
JOANNA MARANHÃO, PE |
CHLOE MARANGOS, PR |
REGIANE KUME, SP |
2001 |
CLAIRE WILLIAMS, RSA |
JOANNA MARANHÃO, PE |
ANA PEREZ, ARG |
2002 |
SUZAAN BILJON, SA |
CAROLINE MUSSI, SP |
TALIA GOGGARD, RSA |
2003 |
LINETTE MYBURG, RSA |
MARINA DE OLIVEIRA, SP |
ANA NERI, PA |
2004 |
KARLIEN WET, RSA |
WILWCHIA VRAAGOM, RSA |
ANA NERI, PA |
2005 |
ELOISA BASSANI, SP |
FERNANDA FELIX, PR |
RITA MARINO, RS |
2006 |
ELOISA PANZOLATTO, ARG |
FERNANDA FELIX, MG |
SOFIA CASTAGNA, ARG |
2007 |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
MIJAL ASIS, ARG |
IARA DALL'ORTO, ES |
2008 |
BIANCA FREITAS, MG |
ISABELA SILVA, RJ |
CLARA PAES, RJ |
2009 |
MAYARA NASCIMENTO, PR |
GIOVANNA DORIGON, PR |
BIANCA FREITAS, MG |
2010 |
JUSTINE MACFARLANE, RSA |
RAFAELI COUTINHO, ES |
LIZANI BESTER, RSA |
2011 |
GABRIELE RONCATTO, SP |
SOFIA CGAPARRO, PAR |
RENATA CANGUSSU, RO |
2012 |
GABRIELE G. RONCATTO, SP |
THAYANNE A. CARDOSO, SP |
ISABEL S. FAGUNDES, RJ |
2013 |
ISABEL FAGUNDES, RJ |
MARIA PESSANHA, RJ |
ROLANDI MALENA, ARG |
100m Peito Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
MARIANA KATSUNO, SP |
LETICIA CUNHA, RJ |
KARLA TAKEBE, MS |
1997 |
LAURIANE MASI, SP |
ISAURA COSTA, RJ |
BARBARA RIBEIRO, MG |
1998 |
JULIANA MARIN, SP |
FABIOLA ARIKI, SP |
CAROLINE MOREIRA, RJ |
1999 |
ZIADA JARDINE, RSA |
AGUSTINA GIOVANNI, ARG |
MARCELA SOUZA, SP |
2000 |
AGUSTINA GIOVANNI, ARG |
MARCELA SOUZA, SP |
LINDI TERBLANCHE, RSA |
2001 |
NATALIE BURKE, RSA |
AGUSTINA GIOVANI, ARG |
CARLA BIANCO, ARG |
2002 |
CLAIRE WILLIAMS, RSA |
TATIANE SAKEMI, SP |
CAROLINA WENKLING, SP |
2003 |
RONWYN ROPER, RSA |
ISABELLA MARCELO, SP |
ANA PEREZ, ARG |
2004 |
SUZAAN VAN BILJON, RSA |
CAROLINA MUSSI, SP |
NATALIA FAVORETO, MG |
2005 |
ANA CAROLINA AZAMBUJA, SP |
VERUSKA CLEDNEV, SP |
MALENA COSCHIZA, ARG |
2006 |
MALENA COSCHIZA, ARG |
ANA CAROLINA AZAMBUJA, SP |
RENATA SANDER, MG |
2007 |
RENATA SANDER, MG |
ANTONELLA SCANAVINO, URU |
ELOISA BASSANI, SP |
2008 |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
RAPHAELA DA CUNHA, RJ |
ANTONELLA SCANAVINO, URU |
2009 |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
RAPHAELA DA CUNHA, RJ |
CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI, PR |
2010 |
KELLY GUNNEL, RSA |
BRUNA GUIMARÃES, MG |
CAROLINE BERGAMASCHI, PR |
2011 |
ISABELA SILVA, RJ |
MACARENA CEBALLOS, ARG |
RAFAELI COUTINHO, ES |
2012 |
GIOVANNA DORIGON, PR |
FERNANDA DAVINI PALLER, SP |
CAROLYNE G. S. MAZZO, SP |
2013 |
GABRIELE RONCATTO, SP |
JHENNIFER CONCEICAO, RJ |
RAFAELA PEREIRA, SP |
100m Peito Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
PAULO FERRO, SP |
PEDRO ROCHA, GO |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES, SP |
1997 |
DANILO AOI, SP |
ALAN NAGAOKA, SP |
HENRIQUE BARBOSA, MG |
1998 |
WALDIR NETTO, GO |
EDUARDO CIUFFO, RJ |
FERNANDO MELO, PR |
1999 |
RICARDO KIMURA, SP |
EUGENIO ROMOLI, ARG |
DANIEL NOVAK, RJ |
2000 |
LEOPOLDO ANDARA, VEN |
TALES CEERDEIRA, RJ |
EVERTON ARAUJO, SP |
2001 |
TALES CERDEIRA, RJ |
RENATO SOARES, SP |
GONZALO ACUNÃ, ARG |
2002 |
THIAGO PARRAVICINI, RJ |
ASHLEY OLIVER, RSA |
BRUNO SAKEMI, SP |
2003 |
DAVYNN PEFFER, RSA |
WESLEY KING, RSA |
FRANCISCO RIOS, ARG |
2004 |
CAUE SILVA, SP |
JAY-CEE THOMPSON, RSA |
RODRIGO ZAGO, DF |
2005 |
RAPHAEL RODRIGUES, SP |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES, PR |
DIEGO BERTAGNI, SP |
2006 |
HUGO QUIRIN, PE |
LEONARDO VASCONCELLOS, RJ |
CAIO BIAZOTO, SP |
2007 |
PAULO DE PAULA, SP |
FELIPE GASTALDON, GO |
FELIPHE DA SILVA, RJ |
2008 |
MATHEUS NETO, SP |
ROBERTO BING, RS |
JOSE PIMENTA, MG |
2009 |
PEDRO CARDONA, SP |
BRUNO ALMEIDA, SP |
MARCELO ABREU FILHO, PE |
2010 |
GERARDO HUIDOBRO, PER |
FELIPE MONNI, SP |
PEDRO RAMOS, PR |
2011 |
MURILLO TAVARES, SC |
FACUNDO LEONARDO, ARG |
CARLOS ODAM, PER |
2012 |
EDUADO F. AMARAL, MG |
JOÃO G. MARTIMBIANCO, SP |
KALEL M. DAMAS, RJ |
2013 |
CAIO PUMPUTIS, SP |
GUILHERME DOMINGUES, MG |
TULIO OLIVEIRA,SP |
100m Peito Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
RODRIGO MEIRELES, GO |
RODRIGO CASTRO, SP |
RAPHAEL NURCHES, SP |
1997 |
DANILO AOI, SP |
ALAN NAGAOKA, SP |
HENRIQUE BARBOSA, MG |
1998 |
HENRIQUE BARBOSA, MG |
ALAN NAGAOKA, SP |
BRUNO RUHK, SP |
1999 |
HENRIQUE BARBOSA, MG |
MICHIEL TOIT, RSA |
ALAN NAGAOKA, SP |
2000 |
JH BADENHORST, RSA |
HENRIQUE BARBOSA, RJ |
ALAN NAGAOKA, SP |
2001 |
FELIPE LIMA, RJ |
THIAGO PEREIRA, RJ |
CARLOS NOVAES, SP |
2002 |
THIAGO PEREIRA, MG |
WALDO KRUGER, RSA |
FELIPE TRAVESSO, MG |
2003 |
THIAGO PARRAVICINI, RJ |
FELIPE FRNÇA SILVA, SP |
GONZALO ACUNÃ, ARG |
2004 |
THIAGO PARRAVICINI, RJ |
ASHLEY OLIVER, RSA |
VITOR RIBEIRO, PB |
2005 |
DIEGO UCHOA, SP |
YURI COSTA, PA |
MAURICI FILHO, SP |
2006 |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES, PR |
RAPHAEL RODRIGUES, SP |
RAFAEL KUHL, SC |
2007 |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES, MG |
RAFAEL MURAD, SP |
RAPHAEL RODRIGUES, SP |
2008 |
PEDRO FERRER, MG |
PAULO DE PAULA, SP |
HYGOR BARRETO, RJ |
2009 |
MATHEUS LOURO NETO, SP |
PAULO DE PAULA, SP |
ANGELITO CASSANDRA, CE |
2010 |
MATHEUS LOURO NETO, SP |
ROBERTO BING, RS |
SERRA JOAQUIN, ARG |
2011 |
PEDRO CARDONA, SP |
GUILHERME LOPES, RJ |
MATHEUS MISQUITO, RJ |
2012 |
FELIPE HIDEKAZU MONNI, SP |
PEDRO LEITE VALENTE, MG |
ANDREAS MICKOSZ, PR |
2013 |
FELIPE DA SILVA, SP |
EDUARDO AMARAL, MG |
CLEBER NASCIMENTO, SP |
|
|
|