50m Livre Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
MARCELLA TAVARES, RJ |
JULIANA KURY, SP |
CLARISSE ALMEIDA, RJ |
1997 |
REBECA GUSMÃO, DF |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
ROBERTA LOPES, RJ |
1998 |
GABRIELE MOURELLE, RJ |
CAROLINA GONÇALVES, PR |
MICHELE ROSENDO, RJ |
1999 |
NICOLA SYANLEY, RSA |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
LUCIANA YAMANAKA, DF |
2000 |
KAREN LOTTER, RSA |
DIANA LOPEZ, VEN |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
2001 |
LAUREN ROETS, RSA |
BRUNA CAMILO TURI, SP |
MELINE ALVES, MS |
2002 |
WALLESKA VILLARIM, SP |
AMANDA ARMELAU, RJ |
ROBERTA ALBINO, MG |
2003 |
FERNANDA MORAES, MS |
ROBERTA ALBINO, MG |
REBECCA PEPPI, PE |
2004 |
CAROLINA MALAVAZZI, SP |
FERNANDA MORAES, MS |
BRUNA SILVA, RS |
2005 |
ETIENE MEDEIROS, PE |
FLAVIA BISLAND, SC |
ANA SANTOS, SP |
2006 |
GIULIANA GIGLIOTTI, RJ |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, RJ |
FERNANDA FELIX, MG |
2007 |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, RJ |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
LAUREN GOULART, RS |
2008 |
PRISCILA SOUZA, RJ |
PRISCILA DOS SANTOS, SP |
CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI, PR |
2009 |
ALINE RODRIGUES, RJ |
NICOLE MURDIGA, SP |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
2010 |
NATALIA LUCCAS, SP |
NATHALIA ALMEIDA, RJ |
SABRINA KASZECHKI, RSA |
2011 |
YASMIM PREUSSE, DF |
ANALYCE LOPES SOARES, AM |
ANDRESSA LIMA, MG |
2012 |
FERNANDA DELGADO, SC |
SARAH MARQUES, SE |
VICTORIA CRUZ, CE |
2013 |
MARIA PAULA HEITMANN,MG |
VICTORIA PARENTE, CE |
LUANNA PARENTE, SP |
50m Livre Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
FLORENCIA SZIGETI, ARG |
TATIANA SANTOS, DF |
ALESSANDRA MISTRONGUE, PR |
1997 |
FLAVIA DELAROLI, MG |
SILVIA SCHICH, SP |
ALESSANDRA MISTRONGUE, PR |
1998 |
FLAVIA DELAROLI, MG |
REBECA GUSMAO, DF |
MARIANA BROCHADO, RJ |
1999 |
REBECA GUSMAO, RJ |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
FLAVIA SOUSA, SP |
2000 |
REBECA GUSMAO, RJ |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
FERNANDA MACHADO, MG |
2001 |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
CAROLINA GONCALVES, PR |
TALITA RIBEIRO, SP |
2002 |
NATHALIA SA, SP |
LEANNE CALDEIRA, SC |
MELINE ALVES, MS |
2003 |
TAMIRIS NASCIMENTO, RJ |
TERESA NASCIMENTO, PI |
AMANDA ARMELAU, RJ |
2004 |
ANA COAN, SC |
FERNANDA MORAES, MG |
TANYA STRYDOM, RSA |
2005 |
FERNANDA MORAES, MG |
DAYNARA DE PAULA, SP |
ANA MORELLI, SP |
2006 |
FLORENCA SOUZA, MG |
CAROLINA PENTEADO, SP |
LAIS D`AGOSTINI, SP |
2007 |
ETIENE MEDEIROS, PE |
CAROLINA PENTEADO, SP |
FLAVIA UNICARDIO, SC |
2008 |
GIULIANA GIGLIOTTI, RJ |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
LUIZA SILVEIRA, SC |
2009 |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
PRISCILA DE SOUZA, RJ |
CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI, PR |
2010 |
PRISCILA DE SOUZA, RJ |
BERRINO ANDREA, ARG |
NICOLE MURDIGA, PR |
2011 |
NICOLE MURDIGA, PR |
NATALIA LUCCAS, SP |
LETICIA ODORICI, RJ |
2012 |
NATALIA DE LUCCAS, SP |
JULIA NILTON, CE |
LUANA MENEGAZ, RJ |
2013 |
JULIA NILTON, CE |
FERNANDA DELGADO, SC |
SABRINA TODÃO, SP |
50m Livre Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
SAMIR BAREL, SP |
GABRIEL RODRIGUES, SP |
ROBERTO FILHO, RJ |
1997 |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
DOUGLAS VILLALVA, GO |
ANTONIO VIELMO, RS |
1998 |
HUMBERTO OLIVARES, RJ |
ANDERSON APOLINARIO, SP |
EDUARDO CIUFFO, RJ |
1999 |
RENATO OKAMOTO, SP |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
MARX RODRIGUES, PB |
2000 |
RICARDO PIRES, GO |
RENATO OKAMOTO, SP |
FERNANDO SILVA, RJ |
2001 |
GREGORY WIDMER, RSA |
IGOR NISHI, SP |
PEDRO MEDEIROS, RN |
2002 |
JUANDRE MERWE, RSA |
BRUNO VASCONCELLOS, DF |
DANIEL SILVA, RJ |
2003 |
BELIZARIO ROCHA, PI |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
MAGNES TOIT, DF |
2004 |
DEAN VILLIERS, RSA |
CAUE PACIORNICK, SP |
DANIEL SOUZA, PR |
2005 |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
GUILHERME PASSOS, SP |
RAFAEL PALLONI, SP |
2006 |
LUIS DEL CAMPO, PER |
BERNARDO NOVAES, RJ |
EDUARDO SANTANA, MG |
2007 |
GABRIEL DA ROSA, SP |
ROBERTO STRELKOV, ARG |
ANDRE PEREIRA, RS |
2008 |
PEDRO DATOVO, SP |
GUILHERME MANTOVANI, SC |
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO, DF |
2009 |
CAIO PANTAROTTO, SP |
BRUNO ALMEIDA, SP |
JACKSON CANDIDO, MG |
2010 |
LUIZ MELO, CE |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
JOÃO FACCIOTTI, SP |
2011 |
PEDRO SPAJARI, SP |
AGUSTIN CABALEIRO, ARG |
ANDRÉ LIMA, PR |
2012 |
FELIPE RIBEIRO SOUZA, SP |
GABRIEL M. FERREIRA, SP |
JACKSON ALBA JR, MS |
2013 |
PEDRO TEIXEIRA, MG |
GABRIEL CARDENES,SP |
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA, MG |
50m Livre Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
RAUL NEUKAMP, RS |
FELIPE GUIMARAES, MG |
DANILO MACHADO, MG |
1997 |
MATHEUS SCHTTINI, SP |
GUILHERME ROTH, RS |
OTAVIO FIGUEIREDO, PR |
1998 |
ANTONIO VIELMO, RS |
CLAYTON VOJEDOVAS, SP |
MARCO SAPUCAIA, BA |
1999 |
ANTONIO VILMO, RS |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
KAIO ALMEIDA, RJ |
2000 |
ANTONIO VIELMO, RS |
RONALD MARAGON, SP |
JORGE AZEVEDO, RJ |
2001 |
MATIAS AGUILERA, ARG |
GLAUBER SILVA, DF |
JARRYD BOTHA, RSA |
2002 |
CESAR CIELO FILHO, SP |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
GLAUBER SILVA, DF |
2003 |
CESAR CIELO FILHO, SP |
LEONARDO WETPHALEN, PR |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
2004 |
ARTUR DA ROCHA, RJ |
DANIEL SILVA, RJ |
GRAEME MOORE, RSA |
2005 |
LEONARDO GUEDES, PE |
RODRIGO SILVA, RJ |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
2006 |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
GUILHERME PASSOS, SP |
MARCOS MACEDO, RN |
2007 |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
RODRIGO CACERES, URU |
LUIS SALAZAR, PER |
2008 |
BERNARDO NOVAES, RJ |
GUILHERME COSTA, RJ |
MARCELO BASSI, MG |
2009 |
ANDRE PEREIRA, RS |
ALEXANDRE GRACZYK, MG |
PEDRO DATOVO, SP |
2010 |
ENZO SACAR, URU |
LEONARDO ALCOVER, SP |
SIMODET IVAN, ARG |
2011 |
MATHEUS SANTANA, RJ |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
JACKSON CANDIDO, SP |
2012 |
MATHEUS P. DE SANTANA, RJ |
JOÃO VICTOR MESCOLOTE, PR |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
2013 |
PEDRO SPAJARI, SP |
FELIPE DE SOUZA,SP |
ANDRE LIMA, MG |
|