400m Livre Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
POLIANA OKIMOTO, SP |
JULIA PEREIRA, RJ |
ADRIANA LUCIANO, MS |
1997 |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
ROBERTA LOPES, RJ |
ANA MUNIZ, MS |
1998 |
THAIS ABDALLA, RJ |
MONIQUE SILVA, SP |
NASHLA GOMOZIAS , RJ |
1999 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
SAHORI BARNABE, RJ |
NATALIA BUSSO, SP |
2000 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
ALESSANDRA REIS, RJ |
JOANNA MARANHÃO, PE |
2001 |
JOANNA MARANHÃO, PE |
JADE ANTUNES, RSA |
CARINE DE SOUZA, RJ |
2002 |
ANA HELENA PAIVA, MA |
NAHN WHK, RSA |
CARINE DE SOUZA, RJ |
2003 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
KATHRYN MEAKLIN, RSA |
CHRISTY LATEGAN, RSA |
2004 |
WENDY TROTT, RSA |
CHRISTY LATEGAN, RSA |
ISABELA CASTRO, MG |
2005 |
ANA CUNHA, BA |
ISABELLE LONGO, SP |
JESSICA CAVALHEIRO, MG |
2006 |
MARIA MELLE, ARG |
JULIA GEROTTO, SP |
VIRGINIA BARDACH, ARG |
2007 |
JULIA GEROTTO,SP |
VIRGINIA ESPINOSA, ARG |
ANA COUTO, MG |
2008 |
BRUNA FILIPPINI, SP |
GABRIELA FERREIRA, RJ |
CAROLINA BILICH, ES |
2009 |
LETICIA ODORICI, RJ |
CAROLINA BILICH, ES |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
2010 |
NICOLE RIBAS, PR |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
CAROLINA FARIAS, RJ |
2011 |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
JESSICA MORETTI, SP |
BRUNA BEZERRA, RJ |
2012 |
MANUELLA ANDRADE, PR |
MARIA PAULA HEITMANN, MG |
GABRIELA SEGURA LANDIM, SP |
2013 |
LETICIA RODRIGUES, SP |
ISABEL FAGUNDES,RJ |
MARIANA VIGNOLI, RS |
400m Livre Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
ANA BEATRIZ MELLO, RJ |
MARCELA MORAES, RJ |
FABIANA LOREA, MG |
1997 |
POLIANA OKIMOTO, SP |
ANA BEATRIZ MELLO, RJ |
TAMMY QUEIROS, BA |
1998 |
ANA MUNIZ, SP |
POLIANA OKIMOTO, SP |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
1999 |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
ANA CAROLINA MUNIZ, RJ |
LUCIANA TAKATA, SP |
2000 |
BARBARA JATOBA, RJ |
NATALIE TOIT, RSA |
MARIANA BROCHADO, RJ |
2001 |
CECILIA BIAGIOLI, ARG |
MARETHA VAN WYK, RSA |
ALESSANDRA REIS, RJ |
2002 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
MONICK PEREZ, SP |
NATALIA BUSSO, SP |
2003 |
TAIANE NODA, SP |
CARINE DE SOUZA, RJ |
PAMELA OLIVEIRA, ES |
2004 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
IZABELA FORTINI, MG |
CARINE SOUZA, RS |
2005 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
DANIELLE CANEDO, SP |
LETICIA MAGNO, RS |
2006 |
ISABELLE LONGA, SP |
JESSICA CAVALHEIRO, MG |
JULIA SIQUEIRA, SP |
2007 |
ANA MARCELA CUNHA, SP |
SOFIA OSABA, ARG |
VALENTINA GARCIA, ARG |
2008 |
JULIA GEROTTO, SP |
ANA MARCELA CINHA, SP |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, RJ |
2009 |
JULIA GEROTTO, SP |
BONADE JOSE, ARG |
DJENYFER ARNOLD, SC |
2010 |
CAROLINA BILICH, ES |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
HELENA AMORIM, RJ |
2011 |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
CAROLINA BILICH, MG |
CAROLINA SAAD, SP |
2012 |
BIANCA GIACON AVELLA, SP |
BRUNA VERONEZ PRIMATI, SP |
VIVIANE JUNGBLUT, RS |
2013 |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
JESSICA MORETTI, SP |
ISABELA MELO, MG |
400m Livre Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
LEANDRO DIAS, SP |
ROBERTO FILHO, RJ |
JOSE FERREIRO, RJ |
1997 |
JOSÉ FERNANDES, RJ |
LUIZ CELIDONIO, RJ |
FELIPE ROSA, SP |
1998 |
MAURICIO BARRETO, BA |
ANDRE SILVA, RJ |
JORGE ALVES FILHO, SP |
1999 |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
DANIEL MENDES, MG |
CARLOS FERNANDES, RJ |
2000 |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
DANIEL MENDES, MG |
MARK RANDAK, RSA |
2001 |
LUCAS SALATTA, SP |
NEWTON CORREA, SP |
TALES CERDEIRA, RJ |
2002 |
JUAN CARLOS OLIVEIRA, BA |
VINICIUS GOBEL, MA |
LUIZ CARVALHO, RJ |
2003 |
SHANE FANTHAM, RSA |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
CANDIDO JUNIOR, MS |
2004 |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
CHAD HO, RSA |
JAY-CEE THOMPSON, RSA |
2005 |
LEONARDO DE DEUS, DF |
RAPHAEL MATTIOLI, MG |
LUIZ SILVA, RJ |
2006 |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
LUIZ BRITO, BA |
LUCAS ARRONQUE, SP |
2007 |
GIULIANO ROCCO, MG |
MATHEUS MARTINI, SP |
BERNARDO FIGUEIREDO, RS |
2008 |
YOUSEF AL-ASKARI, KWT/AS |
ANDRE PACHECO, SP |
IGOR SANTANA, BA |
2009 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO BARROS, SP |
LUCAS SILVA, RJ |
LUCAS VIEIRA MORAES, SP |
2010 |
LEONARDO SANTOS, SP |
CASSIO BRITO, RJ |
MARCELO ROGE, RJ |
2011 |
BRANDONN ALMEIDA, SP |
GIOVANNY LIMA, DF |
MARCELO ROGE, RJ |
2012 |
BRUCE H. C. DE ALMEIDA, SP |
ALEXANDRE BURINI, ES |
FELIPE RIZZO, PR |
2013 |
RAFAEL CEQUEIRA, SP |
MATHEUS GONCHE,SP |
NIETO FEDERICO, ARG |
400m Livre Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
THIAGO LAZAMI, SP |
GUSTAVO GIROTO, SP |
FELIPE CARVALHO, RJ |
1997 |
GUSTAVO GIROTTO, SP |
RAFAEL MOSCA, RJ |
LEANDRO DIAS, SP |
1998 |
FERNANDO REIS, RJ |
LEANDRO DIAS, SP |
FELIPE ROSA, SP |
1999 |
FELIPE MAY ARAUJO, PR |
CESAR DENARI, SP |
GUSTAVO TAVEIRA, RJ |
2000 |
ARMANDO NEGREIROS, RJ |
FELIPE MAY ARAUJO, PR |
GUSTAVO CALADO, PE |
2001 |
ARMANDO NEGREIROS, RJ |
BRUNO COLOSSIMO, RJ |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
2002 |
LUCAS AZEVEDO, MG |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
LUCAS SALATTA, SP |
2003 |
LUCAS SALLATA, SP |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
VINICIUS GOBEL, MA |
2004 |
ANDRE SCHULTZ, SP |
JASPER VENTER, RSA |
ESTEBAN PAZ, ARG |
2005 |
MARCOS FERRARI, SP |
ESTEBAN PAZ, MG |
MAURICIO TORRES, BA |
2006 |
JOÃO DE LUCCA, RJ |
LEONARDO DE DEUS, DF |
MARCUS BOTEGA, MG |
2007 |
MARCUS BOTEGA, MG |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
LUIS EDUARDO SILVA, RJ |
2008 |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
LUCAS GEROTTO, SP |
GIULIANO ROCCO, MG |
2009 |
GIULIANO ROCCO, MG |
JOÃO AMORIM, SP |
YURI FERNANDES, GO |
2010 |
YOUSEF AL-ASKARI, KWT |
GABRIEL OGAWA, SP |
DIOGO DIAS, SP |
2011 |
BRUNO GURIAN, SP |
DANIEL ARNAUD, PE |
JESUS MONGE, PER |
2012 |
BRANDONN C. DE ALMEIDA, SP |
LUIZ ALTAMIR LOPES MELO |
RJ KEVIN MARTINS, RJ |
2013 |
BRANDONN C. DE ALMEIDA, SP |
VICTOR FURTADO, SP |
MARCELO ROGE, RJ |
|
|
|