100m Livre Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
CAROLINA CARVALHO, RJ |
JULIANA KURY, SP |
CLARISSE ALMEIDA, RJ |
1997 |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
ROBERTA LOPES, RJ |
NAYARA RIBEIRO, BA |
1998 |
GABRIELLA MOURELLE, RJ |
THAIS ABDALLA, RJ |
CAROLINA GONCALVES, PR |
1999 |
NICOLA STANLEY, RSA |
LUCIANA YAMANAKA, DF |
MARCIA BARROSO, DF |
2000 |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
MARCIA BARROSO, RJ |
CAROLINE ATHAYDE, RJ |
2001 |
BRUNA CAMILO TURI, SP |
RONWNYN ROPER, RSA |
FERNANDA RAMOS, RS |
2002 |
WALLESKA VILLARIM, SP |
AMANDA ARMELAU, RJ |
KRESCHA PRINLOO, RSA |
2003 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, DF |
REBECA PEPPI, PE |
ALICE AUGUSTO, SP |
2004 |
FERNANDA MORAES, MS |
BETINA LORSCHEITTER, RS |
CAROLINA MALAVAZZI, SP |
2005 |
ETIENE MEDEIROS, PE |
GABRIELA MORAES, MG |
FLAVIA BORGES, PR |
2006 |
JULIA VOLKMANN, SC |
GIULIANA GIGLIOTTI, RJ |
FLAVIA DE LACERDA, RJ |
2007 |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, RJ |
LAUREN GOULART, RS |
M. EUGENIA GRASSI, ARG |
2008 |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
MAYARA NASCIMENTO, PR |
LAUREN GOULART, RS |
2009 |
NICOLE MURDIGA, SP |
ALINE RODRIGUES, RJ |
GABRIELA ROCHA, ES |
2010 |
NATALIA LUCCAS, SP |
SABRINA KASZECHKI, RSA |
KAUANE KOSINSKI, PR |
2011 |
ANDRESSA LIMA, MG |
GIOVANNA DIAMANTE, SP |
YASMIM PREUSSE, DF |
2012 |
GABRIELE G. RONCATTO, SP |
MANUELLA ANDRADE, PR |
VICTORIA DE F. DA CRUZ, CE |
2013 |
MARIA PAULA HEITMANN, MG |
ISADORA FRAIOLI,SP |
LUANNA DE OLIVEIRA, SP |
100m Livre Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
FLORENCIA SZIGETI, ARG |
TATIANA SANTOS, DF |
LETICIA CUNHA, RJ |
1997 |
FLAVIA DE JESUS, SP |
SILVIA SCHICH, SP |
MARCELLA TAVARES, RJ |
1998 |
FLAVIA DELAROLI, MG |
REBECA GUSMAO, DF |
ANA MUNIZ, SP |
1999 |
REBECA GUSMAO, RJ |
IVI MONTEIRO, RJ |
FERNANDA TRAVESSO, MG |
2000 |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
MARCIA BARROSO, RJ |
CAROLINE ATHAYDE, RJ |
2001 |
XIMENA MASCIA, ARG |
MILENA MAEDA, SP |
CAROLINA GONCALVES, PR |
2002 |
LEANNE CALDEIRA, RSA |
NATALIA RUSSO, SP |
NATHALIA SA, SP |
2003 |
TAIANE NODA, SP |
BRUNA CAMILO TURI, SP |
AMANDA ARMELAU, RJ |
2004 |
LEONE VORSTER, RSA |
AMANDA ARMELAU, RJ |
ANA COAN, SC |
2005 |
MANUELLA LYRIO, SP |
FERNANDA MORAES, MG |
REBECA PEPPI, PE |
2006 |
CAROLINA PENTEADO, SP |
FLORENCA SOUZA, MG |
GABRIELA MORAES, MG |
2007 |
CAROLINA PENTEADO, SP |
ELOISA DRAPZINSKI, SC |
ANA ARAUJO SANTOS, SP |
2008 |
JULIA VOLKMANN, MG |
GIULIANA GIGLIOTTI, RJ |
ELOISA DRAPZINSKI, RS |
2009 |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO, PR |
LARISSA OLIVEIRA, SP |
2010 |
NICOLE MURDIGA, PR |
GRASSI EUGENIA, ARG |
PRISCILA SOUZA, RJ |
2011 |
NICOLE MURDIGA, PR |
LETICIA ODORICI, RJ |
NATALIA LUCCAS, SP |
2012 |
NATALIA DE LUCCAS, SP |
ANDRESSA C. LIMA, MG |
GIOVANNA DORIGON, PR |
2013 |
GIOVANNA DIAMANTE, SP |
ANDRESSA LIMA, MG |
FERNANDA DELGADO, SC |
100m Livre Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
LEANDRO DIAS, SP |
SAMIR BAREL, SP |
ROBERTO FILHO, RJ |
1997 |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
DOUGLAS VILLALVA, GO |
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA, RJ |
1998 |
HUMBERTO OLIVARES, RJ |
ANDRE SILVA, RJ |
OSVALDO NETO, SC |
1999 |
RENATO OKAMOTO, PB |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
MARX RODRIGUES, PB |
2000 |
SERGIO JUNIOR, SP |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
RICARDO PIRES, GO |
2001 |
PEDRO MEDEIROS, RN |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
IGOR NISHI, RJ |
2002 |
THIAGO PARRAVICINI, RJ |
FELIPE ARANTES, BA |
BRUNO VASCONCELOS, DF |
2003 |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
CANDIDO JUNIOR, MS |
JOAO PEDRO MORAES, DF |
2004 |
CAUE PACIORNICK, SP |
RODRIGO SILVA, RJ |
JOAO LUCCA, RJ |
2005 |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
GUILHERME PASSOS, SP |
RAFAEL PALLONI, SP |
2006 |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
VICENTE DE CARVALHO, RJ |
LUIS DEL CAMPO, PER |
2007 |
MATHEUS MARTINI, SP |
BERNARDO NUNES, MS |
JOSE CARVALHO JR, RJ |
2008 |
ESTEVAO ANDRADE, MG |
PEDRO DATOVO, SP |
DANIEL GRIM, MS |
2009 |
CAIO PANTAROTTO, SP |
LUCAS MORAES, SP |
LUIZ MELO, CE |
2010 |
LUIZ MELO, CE |
DIEGO STELZER, SP |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
2011 |
ANDRE LIMA, PR |
HENRIQUE PAINHAS, PR |
PEDRO SPAJARI, SP |
2012 |
FELIPE RIBEIRO SOUZA, SP |
GABRIEL M. FERREIRA, SP |
DIEGO VALENTIM, RJ |
2013 |
GABRIEL CARDENES, SP |
BRENO CORREIA, RJ |
JEREZ SANTIAGO, ARG |
100m Livre Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
FELIPE GUIMARÃES, MG |
PAULO SILVEIRA, GO |
MATHEUS SCHETTINI, SP |
1997 |
MATHEUS SCHETTINI, SP |
GABRIEL MANGABEIRA, RJ |
RAFAEL MOSCA, RJ |
1998 |
CLAYTON VOJEDOVAS, SP |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
ANTONIO VIELMO, RS |
1999 |
KAIO ALMEIDA, RJ |
ANTONIO VIELMO, ARG |
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA, RJ |
2000 |
SEGIO JUNIOR, SP |
LEONARDO FIM, SP |
RICARDO PIRES, GO |
2001 |
HUMBERTO OLIVARES, RJ |
MATIAS AGUILERA, ARG |
BRUNO BRITO, RJ |
2002 |
GLAUBER SILVA, DF |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
FERNANDO SILVA, RJ |
2003 |
CESAR CIELO FILHO, SP |
VINICIUS WAKED, RJ |
JOSE CASTRO BARROS, BA |
2004 |
ANDRE SCHULTZ, SP |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
DANIEL SILVA |
2005 |
JOAO LUCCA, RJ |
RODRIGO DA SILVA, RJ |
MARCELO MONTEIRO, SP |
2006 |
RODDRIGO SOUZA, RJ |
JOAO DE LUCCA, RJ |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
2007 |
RENNER LIMA, MG |
HENRIQUE MARTINS, SP |
VICTOR RODRIGUES, MG |
2008 |
VICTOR ROGRIGUES, MG |
MARCELO BASSI, MG |
MURILO DRIGO, PR |
2009 |
ALEXANDRE GRACZYK, MG |
ANDRE PEREIRA, RS |
LAURO CABRAL FILHO, PE |
2010 |
LEONARDO ALCOVER, SP |
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO, DF |
ZAAHIR GAMIET, RSA |
2011 |
MATHEUS SANTANA, RJ |
ANDRE BRANDÃO, BH |
BRUNO GURIAN, SP |
2012 |
MATHEUS P. DE SANTANA, RJ |
LUIZ ALTAMIR LOPES MELO, RJ |
ANDRÉ BRANDÃO, BH |
2013 |
PEDRO SPAJARI, SP |
FELIPE SOUZA, SP |
FELIPE SOUZA, SP |
|
|
|