100m Costas Infantil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
JULIANA KURY, SP |
CAROLINA CORDEIRO, RJ |
PRISCILA CORDEIRO, SP |
1997 |
ROSA CHAVES, PA |
VIVIAN BERTOLA, SP |
REBECA GUSMÃO, DF |
1998 |
TALITA RIBEIRO, SP |
PAULA OLIVEIRA, GO |
GABRIELA RINKE, SP |
1999 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
FERNANDA ALVARENGA, DF |
LUCIANA YAMANAKA, DF |
2000 |
SASHA THERON, RSA |
FERNANDA ALVARENGA, RJ |
MALISSA CORFE, RSA |
2001 |
FERNANDA RAMOS, RS |
GABRIELA CONSTANZO, PAR |
BRUNA CAMILO TURI, SP |
2002 |
JO-ANN BERGAMN, RSA |
ILSE OTTO, RSA |
DANIELLE SANTOS, SP |
2003 |
THALANDRA BORGES, SP |
LAUREN GREEN, RSA |
DAYNARA DE PAULA, SP |
2004 |
LEAH COETZEE, RSA |
WENDY TROOO, RSA |
MONIQUE BERTOLINI, SP |
2005 |
ELIANA CASSINO, ARG |
MARIA BONDINO, ARG |
MONIQUE BERTOLONI, SP |
2006 |
TAMIRIS RODRIGUES, MG |
ALINE GUIMARÃES, BA |
FLORENCIA PERROTI, ARG |
2007 |
TATHIANE QUIRINO, PE |
LUIZA GOMES BARBA, SP |
IARA DALL'ORTO, ES |
2008 |
BERRINO ELIANA, ARG |
DANIELLE ROSA, PR |
LUIZA BARBA, SP |
2009 |
MARINA NASCIMENTO, DF |
ANA FLAVIA CELINO, SP |
NICOLE RIBAS, PR |
2010 |
OLIVIA WAAL, RSA |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
PATRICIA NEUMANN, SP |
2011 |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
PAULA BANDEIRA, PE |
JULIA SAVIO, RJ |
2012 |
GABRIELLE ASSIS DA SILVA, SP |
FERNANDA S. DELGADO, SC |
BEATRIZ LIMA E SILVA, SP |
2013 |
MARIA PESSANHA, RJ |
GABRIELLE DA SILVA, SP |
BEATRIZ SILVA, SP |
100m Costas Juvenil Feminino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
LAURA CRESPO, RJ |
LUANNA MORAES, SP |
LAURA AZEVEDO, RJ |
1997 |
LAURA AZEVEDO, RJ |
PATRICIA NOGUEIRA, MG |
SILVIA DE POLI, PR |
1998 |
JULIANA KURY, SP |
FLAVIA DELAROLI, SP |
SARAH ALWEN, RJ |
1999 |
VIVIAN BERTOLA, SP |
BARBARA JATOBA, RJ |
MARCELA SOUZA, SP |
2000 |
ROMINA ARMALENI, RSA |
TALITA RIBEIRO, SP |
BARBARA JATOBA, RJ |
2001 |
FERNANDA ALVARENGA, RJ |
TALITA RIBEIRO, SP |
DONNA HORSFALL, RSA |
2002 |
MELISSA CORFE, RSA |
FERNANDA ALVARENGA, SP |
GABRIELA CONSTANZO, PAR |
2003 |
REBECA BRETANHA, SP |
CARINE SOUZA, RJ |
BRUNA CAMILO TURI, SP |
2004 |
CARINE SOUZA, RJ |
DAYNARA DE PAULA, SP |
LORENA REZENDE, MG |
2005 |
DAYNARA DE PAULA, SP |
ANA AZAMBUJA, SP |
LUIZA FONTES, SP |
2006 |
MARIA BONDINO, ARG |
ELIZANA MENEZES, MS |
BARBARA ALMEIDA, SP |
2007 |
ETIENE MEDEIROS, PE |
ELIANA CASSINI, ARG |
ALINE CAETANO, SP |
2008 |
FLORENCIA PEROTTI, ARG |
LUANA WUNDERLICH, PR |
MARIA MANGELOS, PAR |
2009 |
BERRINO ELIANA, ARG |
LUIZA BARBA, SP |
ISABELA SILVA, SP |
2010 |
BERRINO ANDREA, ARG |
JANNEKE MALAN, RSA |
LAURA GARCIA, SP |
2011 |
MARINA NASCIMENTO, DF |
NICOLE RIBAS, PR |
GABRIELA MELLO, SP |
2012 |
MCKENNA DEBEVER, PER |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
PATRICIA NEUMANN, SP |
2013 |
BRUNA PRIMATI, SP |
JULIA MIRANDA, RJ |
GISLENE RODRIGUES,SP |
100m Costas Infantil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
EULER FILHO, MG |
CAIO MORETZSHOHN, SP |
FELIPE SILVA, SP |
1997 |
GABRIEL BRAGA, SP |
ALY FILHO, AM |
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA, RJ |
1998 |
CAULI BEDRAN, SP |
CARLOS FRANCO, GO |
WESLEY MANCIO, DF |
1999 |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
VICENTE FUJIWARA, SP |
VICTOR BRANDÃO, RJ |
2000 |
RICARDO PIRES, GO |
GLAUBER SILVA, DF |
DANIEL NOVAK, SP |
2001 |
GUILHERME GUIDO, SP |
WADE MECHANT, RSA |
TALES CERDEIRA, RJ |
2002 |
ARTUR DA ROCHA, RJ |
ERIC MARCONDES, SP |
LEONARDO GIOVANETI, SP |
2003 |
WESLEY SANTANA, SP |
DEAN VILLIERS, RSA |
PAZ ESTEBAN, ARG |
2004 |
DEAN VILLIERS, RSA |
GONZALO FRUTOS, ARG |
EVERTON KIDA, SP |
2005 |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES, PR |
HENRIQUE MARTINS, SP |
LUCAS SILVA, GO |
2006 |
EDUARDO SANTANA, MG |
ARTHUR RAMALHO, SP |
RUBENS PUTINI, GO |
2007 |
VICTOR BORDUCCHI, SP |
ANDRE CHIAPPA, SP |
ARTHUR MENDES FILHO, ES |
2008 |
LEONARDO COUTINHO, SP |
VICTOR BORDUCCHI, SP |
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO, DF |
2009 |
BRANDLI RAUL, ARG |
VITOR MAFISOLI, SP |
RODRIGO BERTI, SP |
2010 |
VITOR DOS SANTOS, SP |
JOÃO FACCIOTTI, SP |
RAFAEL JAGER, MG |
2011 |
ANDRE SANTOS, SP |
AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ, ARG |
GUSTAVO SILVA, SP |
2012 |
ANDRE A. DOS SANTOS, SP |
GABRIEL ARAUJO FANTONI, MG |
IAGO MOUSSALEM AMARAL, SP |
2013 |
ANDRE GRACZYK, PR |
GABRIEL FERREIRA, SP |
VICTOR ROSALEM, SP |
100m Costas Juvenil Masculino
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE - CAMPEÃO |
3º LUGAR |
1996 |
GABRIEL MANGABEIRA, RJ |
KLEBER IHARA, SP |
GUILHERME LAMAS, SP |
1997 |
GABRIEL MANGABEIRA, RJ |
DANIEL ALMEIDA, PA |
CAIO MORETZSOHN, SP |
1998 |
CAIO MORETZSHON, SP |
ROMER NOBRE, RO |
GUSTAVO VERA, PA |
1999 |
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA, RJ |
JORGE AZEVEDO, SP |
WESLEY MANCIO, DF |
2000 |
ANTONIO VIELMO, RS |
WESLEY MANCIO, DF |
JARRYD BOTHA, RSA |
2001 |
DANIEL NOVAK, SP |
JARRYD BOTHA, RSA |
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA, TO |
2002 |
THIAGO PEREIRA, MG |
DANIEL NOVAK, SP |
RICARDO PRUDENTE, GO |
2003 |
GUILHERME GUIDO, SP |
LUCAS SALLATA, SP |
MARCOS BARALE, ARG |
2004 |
FERNANDO ERNESTO, SP |
WILLIAM SIMÕES, DF |
FEDERICO SCRIBANO, ARG |
2005 |
LEONARDO GUEDES, PE |
RAPHAEL SANTOS, SP |
PEDRO FRANCESCHI, RS |
2006 |
HENRIQUE MARTINS, SP |
PEDRO FRANCHESCHI, RS |
HEMRIQUE RODRIGUES, PR |
2007 |
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES, MG |
HENRIQUE MARTINS, SP |
GUSTAVO TARICCO, ARG |
2008 |
EDUARDO SANTANA, MG |
LUIZ BRITO, BA |
ARTHUR RAMALHO, SP |
2009 |
GIULIANO ROCCO, MG |
CASSIO FRAGOSO, SP |
VICTOR BORDUCCHI, SP |
2010 |
FERNANDO KUTEKEN, SP |
LEONARDO COUTINHO, SP |
GIOVANI FOPPA, RS |
2011 |
VITOR SANTOS, SP |
MATIAS CHAPARRO, PAR |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
2012 |
VITOR N. G. DOS SANTOS, SP |
GUSTAVO LOUZADA, RS |
JOÃO VITOR FACCIOTTI, SP |
2013 |
ANDRE DO SANTOS, SP |
GIOVANNY LIMA, SP |
HENRIQUE PAINHAS, PR |
|
|
|